Турнірна таблиця
Міні-футбол
Відкритий чемпіонат Баранівського району памяті В.О.Хоменка
2014 рік
М |
Команда |
І |
В |
Н |
П |
Р-М |
О |
1 |
Тепловик (м.Новоград-Волинський) |
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
51-25 |
22 |
2 |
ФК Полонне (м.Полонне) |
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
30-19 |
22 |
3 |
Авангард (смт.Довбиш) |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
27-16 |
21 |
4 |
Зоря-Енергія (смт.Романів) |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
28-29 |
14 |
5 |
ФК Баранівка (м.Баранівка) |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
23-24 |
12 |
6 |
Алмаз (смт.Романів) |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
31-35 |
12 |
7 |
ФК Миропіль (смт.Миропіль) |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
23-19 |
12 |
8 |
НІКС (смт.Любар) |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
17-22 |
7 |
9 |
ДЮСШ (м.Баранівка) |
9 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
18-31 |
6 |
10 |
Легіон (с.Кашперівка) |
9 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
13-40 |
1 |
Календар матчів
1 тур*
29.12.2013
Зоря-Енергія - ФК Полонне 2-4
Авангард - ФК Баранівка 4-1
НІКС - Тепловик 3-8
ДЮСШ - Алмаз 4-5
ФК Миропіль - Легіон 4-2 (18.01.2014)
2 тур
05.01.2014
Легіон - ФК Полонне 1-4
Зоря-Енергія - Тепловик 3-0
Авангард - Алмаз 4-2
НІКС - ДЮСШ 1-2
ФК Миропіль - ФК Баранівка 1-3
3 тур
12.01.2014
Алмаз - Зоря-Енергія 5-6
Тепловик - ФК Миропіль 4-2
ФК Баранівка - ФК Полонне 1-2
ДЮСШ - Авангард 1-2
Легіон - НІКС 1-3
4 тур
18.01.2014
ФК Полонне - Алмаз 4-2
Зоря-Енергія - НІКС 1-4
Тепловик - ФК Баранівка 5-4
ФК Миропіль - ДЮСШ 3-1
Авангард - Легіон 5-0
5 тур
26.01.2014
ДЮСШ - Тепловик 1-6
Зоря-Енергія - ФК Миропіль 2-6
Алмаз - Легіон 4-2
ФК Баранівка - НІКС 2-2
ФК Полонне - Авангард 4-4
6 тур
02.02.2014
Легіон - ДЮСШ 0-3
ФК Миропіль - ФК Полонне 2-3
Тепловик - Авангард 5-5
ФК Баранівка - Зоря-Енергія 3-3
НІКС - Алмаз 3-5
7 тур
09.02.2014
Легіон - Тепловик 2-9
ФК Полонне - ДЮСШ 7-1
Алмаз - ФК Баранівка 1-2
Авангард - Зоря-Енергія 3-3
ФК Миропіль - НІКС 3-1
8 тур
16.02.2014
Зоря-Енергія - ДЮСШ 3-2
ФК Миропіль - Алмаз 2-3
Тепловик - ФК Полонне 6-2
ФК Баранівка - Легіон 3-3
НІКС - Авангард -:+
9 тур
02.03.2014
ДЮСШ - ФК Баранівка 3-4
Алмаз - Тепловик 3-8
Легіон - Зоря-Енергія 2-5
ФК Полонне - НІКС +:-
Авангард - ФК Миропіль +:-
Золотий матч:
02.03.2014
Тепловик - ФК Полонне 4-0
* Час початку матчів кожного туру: 1 гра - 10:00, 2 гра - 11:00, 3 гра - 12:00, 4 гра - 13:00, 5 гра - 14:00
|